• Estudiantes Concursantes
    NOMBRE UNIVERSIDAD PAÍS TOTAL
    Ian Manuel Fleschler UBA FCEN Argentina 45
    Lautaro Decara Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina 19
    Ana Karoline Borges Carneiro Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil 20
    Lucas Herlin Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil 30
    Rafael Filipe Dos Santos Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil 21
    Rodrigo Fontenele Brilhante Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil 13
    Thiago Ribeiro Tergolino Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil 23
    Thiago Landim Souza Leao Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brasil 32
    Andrey Jhen Shan Chen UNICAMP Brasil 39
    George Lucas Diniz Alencar Universidade Estadual Do Ceará Brasil 40
    Daniel Andrés Crespo Cárdenas Universidad del Valle Colombia 6
    Jhon Alejandro Lengua Duque Universidad nacional de Colombia Colombia 16
    Sebastián Marulanda Rodríguez Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Sede Manizales Colombia 8
    Heiler Leonardo Moreno Mora UAN Colombia 1
    Jeivan Camilo Mosquera Becerra UAN Colombia 1
    Juan Sebastián Trujillo Loaiza UAN Colombia 1
    Andrés Zamora Nasralah CIMPA Costa Rica 6
    José Ignacio Rojas Rojas CIMPA Costa Rica 0
    Juan Ignacio Padilla Barrientos CIMPA Costa Rica 12
    Kevin Gabriel Coto Mora CIMPA Costa Rica 38
    Gabriel Javier Collado Valverde Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica 7
    Kevin Alexander Rojas Cisneros Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica 14
    Róger Alonso Sánchez Brenes Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica 1
    Sebastián López Bolaños Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica 1
    Johan Fernando Guillén Meza Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica 3
    Andrés David Pincay Peña Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Dominica 13
    Anthony Joshué Flores Azua Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador 13
    Cristhyan Bryan Cayetano Tumbaco Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador 9
    Daniel Jeremías Malavé Moreira Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador 4
    Esteban Wirth Ordóñez Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 4
    Marco Alonso Villegas Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 1
    Nicolas Coloma Carphio Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 14
    Lucia Moya San Francisco de Quito Ecuador 4
    Cristian José Álvarez Bran Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala Guatemala 1
    Leopoldo Damián Andrade Contreras Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Guatemala 7
    Abraham Jaimes Ávila Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México 10
    Brandon Alejandro Llaca Sánchez Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México 5
    Jose Nain Rivera Robles Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México 22
    Luis Enrique Aguilar Díaz Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México 4
    Siddhartha Emmanuel Morales Guzmán Ciudad de México México 15
    José Ramón Tuirán Rangel Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México 30
    Leonardo Ariel García Morán Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México 50
    Oscar Samuel Henney Arthur Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México 50
    Víctor Hugo Almendra Hernández Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México 24
    Zeus Caballero Pérez Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México 13
    Israel Bonal Rodríguez Universidad de Guanajuato - CIMAT México 21
    Isaías Fernando Delafuente Jiménez Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México 3
    Luis Carlos García Ramos Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México 18
    Miguel Ángel Prado Godoy Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México 14
    Myriam Hernández Ketchul Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México 9
    Pablo Meré Hidalgo Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México 38