• LISTADO DE PARTICIPANTES X CIIM
    Organizadores
    NOMBRE UNIVERSIDAD PAÍS  
    Maria do Carmen Honoraria Brasil  
    Carlos Tamm de Araujo Moreira IMPA Brasil  
    María Elizabeth Losada UAN Colombia  
    Gilbert Torres UAN Colombia  
    Geza Kos Eotvos Hungría  
    Jefes
    NOMBRE UNIVERSIDAD PAÍS  
    Matheus  Secco Olimpíada Brasileira de Matemática Brasil  
    Paulo Henrique Coelho Maranhao Instituto Militar de Engenharia Brasil  
    Luz Elimar Marchan Mendoza Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Colombia  
    Olmer  Folleco Solarte Universidad Nacional de Colombia - Sede Manizales Colombia  
    Juan Gabriel Calvo Alpizar CIMPA Costa Rica  
    William  Alvarado Jiménez Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica  
    Antonio Nicola Diteodoro Cotua Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador  
    Edgar Damian Ochoa Hernández Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala Guatemala  
    Roberto  Torres Hernández Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México  
    Víctor Antonio Aguilar Arteaga Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México  
    Ricardo Francisco Vila Freyer Universidad de Guanajuato - CIMAT México  
    Jorge  Fernández Hidalgo Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Luis Eduardo García Hernández Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Estudiantes participantes
    NOMBRE UNIVERSIDAD PAÍS  
    Ian Manuel Fleschler UBA FCEN Argentina  
    Lautaro  Decara Universidad de Buenos Aires Argentina  
    Ana Karoline Borges Carneiro Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil  
    Lucas  Herlin Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil  
    Rafael  Filipe Dos Santos Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil  
    Rodrigo  Fontenele Brilhante Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil  
    Thiago  Ribeiro Tergolino Instituto Militar de Engenharia - IME Brasil  
    Thiago Landim Souza Le Universidade Federal de Pernambuco Brasil  
    Andrey  Jhen Shan Chen UNICAMP Brasil  
    George Lucas Diniz Alencar Universidade Estadual Do Ceará Brasil  
    Daniel Andrés Crespo Cárdenas Universidad del Valle Colombia  
    Jhon Alejandro Lengua Duque Universidad nacional de Colombia Colombia  
    Sebastián  Marulanda Rodríguez Universidad Nacional de Colombia, Sede Manizales Colombia  
    Ángel  López Pérez Bogotá Colombia  
    Heiler Leonardo Moreno Mora UAN Colombia  
    Jeivan Camilo Mosquera Becerra UAN Colombia  
    Juan Sebastián Trujillo Loaiza UAN Colombia  
    Andrés  Zamora Nasralah CIMPA Costa Rica  
    José Ignacio Rojas Rojas CIMPA Costa Rica  
    Juan Ignacio Padilla Barrientos CIMPA Costa Rica  
    Kevin Gabriel Coto Mora CIMPA Costa Rica  
    Gabriel Javier Collado Valverde Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica  
    Kevin Alexander Rojas Cisneros Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica  
    Róger Alonso Sánchez Brenes Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica  
    Sebastián  López Bolaños Universidad de Costa Rica Costa Rica  
    Johan Fernando Guillén Meza Instituto Tecnológico de Costa Rica Costa Rica  
    Andrés David Pincay Peña Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Dominica  
    Anthony Joshué Flores Azua Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador  
    Cristhyan Bryan Cayetano Tumbaco Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador  
    Daniel Jeremías Malavé Moreira Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador  
    Daniel Jeremías Malavé Moreira Escuela Superior Politécnica del Litoral Ecuador  
    Esteban  Wirth Ordóñez Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador  
    Marco Alonso Villegas Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador  
    Nicolas  Coloma Carphio Universidad San Francisco de Quito Ecuador  
    Lucia  Moya San Francisco de Quito Ecuador  
    Cristian José Álvarez Bran Universidad de San Carlos de Guatemala Guatemala  
    Leopoldo Damián Andrade Contreras Universidad del Valle de Guatemala Guatemala  
    Abraham  Jaimes Ávila Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México  
    Brandon Alejandro Llaca Sánchez Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México  
    Jose Nain Rivera Robles Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México  
    Luis Enrique Aguilar Díaz Universidad Autónoma de Querétaro México  
    Siddhartha Emmanuel Morales Guzmán Ciudad de México México  
    José Ramón Tuirán Rangel Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Leonardo Ariel García Morán Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Oscar Samuel Henney Arthur Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Víctor Hugo Almendra Hernández Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Zeus  Caballero Pérez Universidad Nacional Autónoma de México - UNAM México  
    Israel  Bonal Rodríguez Universidad de Guanajuato - CIMAT México  
    Isaías Fernando Delafuente Jiménez Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México  
    Luis Carlos García Ramos Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México  
    Miguel Ángel Prado Godoy Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México  
    Myriam  Hernández Ketchul Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México  
    Pablo  Meré Hidalgo Universidad de Guanajuato - OMM México